Privacy policy

In accordance with the provisions set down in Law 15/1999 passed on December 13th concerning Personal Data Protection (LOPD, the Spanish Data Protection Act), GRAMAR ASESORA INMOBILIARIA, S.L. hereby informs the User that any personal data they send our company or our employees at any time and of their own accord will be entered and kept on a personal automated file of which GRAMAR ASESORA INMOBILIARIA, S.L. is responsible for as the titleholder, and will be used for the sole purpose of facilitating our commercial relationship with you and in order to send you information on our products and services, which you may be interested in. You may at any moment exercise your rights to access, rectify, cancel and oppose your data as set down by the LOPD by writing to our company address:

GRAMAR ASESORA INMOBILIARIA, S.L.
Avda. Diagonal 622 2º
08021 Barcelona

You may also exercise these rights via e-mail to the following e-mail address: gramar@gramar.es indicating the reference <<Personal Data>>.

In order to keep the information on our files constantly updated and to correct any errors we kindly request Users to notify us as soon as possible of any changes and corrections to their personal data.

Security Measures

We hereby inform you that the company has taken all the necessary technical and organisational measures in order to ensure the strictest confidentiality and security of your personal data thus avoiding any alterations, loss, unauthorised treatment or access, in keeping with the latest technology, the nature of the stored data and the risks they are exposed to, and in accordance with the provisions set down in Article 9 of the LOPD and in Chapter VIII of Royal Decree 1720/2007, of December 21st, which approved the New Guidelines for the Personal Data Protection Act.

How to contact us for any comments or queries

We are at your entire disposition to attend to any questions, queries or comments you may have concerning our company, our products, our Website or our privacy policy. Please feel free to contact us through any of the following channels:

GRAMAR ASESORA INMOBILIARIA, S.L.
Avda. Diagonal 622 2º
08021 Barcelona

Phone: +34 932 022 161
Fax: +34 932 023 227
e-mail: gramar@gramar.es
 

Search

Search street (like: Balmes, Zona Franca,....)

Promoted product

nike air max shoes online wholesale black nike running shoes online sale nike free shoes online nike air max & running shoes online nike running shoes online